AS Roma

 

PlÉquipesJVNDBPBCDiff.Pts
1 France32108267
2 Suisse32017616
3 Equateur31113304
4 AS Roma00000000
5 Bayer Leverkusen00000000
6 Honduras300318-70
mercredi 4 novembre 2015
N°4Groupe ERomeAS Roma  Bayer LeverkusenDiffusion TV
Voir les matches du groupe E »
Maillot AS Roma Mondial-2014

Les joueurs